Incorporation and Shareholding Details of Registered Private Companies

next
Can’t search company name ?

A & A CREATION LIMITED - Hong Kong

Company Registration Information

Basic company information of A & A CREATION LIMITED, Hong Kong

Company Registration number

2619426

Corporate Name

A & A CREATION LIMITED

Status

live

Also Known As

真美創建有限公司

Previously Known As

A & A CREATION LIMITED真美創建有限公司

Company Type

Private Company Limited By Shares

Date of Incorporation

06-12-2017

Register of Charges

Unavailable

WhatsApp / Mobile

Update

Product or Service

Update

Ask Questions

Related to the services or products from A & A CREATION LIMITED

0 / 320
Up-to-date and Verified by Hong Kong Government
Delivery time:
4 to 12 hours
Total
US $ 60

Did you find what you were looking for ?