Incorporation and Shareholding Details of Registered Private Companies

next
Can’t search company name ?

A & C LINKING (HK) LIMITED - Hong Kong

Company Registration Information

Basic company information of A & C LINKING (HK) LIMITED, Hong Kong

Company Registration number

1780899

Corporate Name

A & C LINKING (HK) LIMITED

Status

live

Also Known As

華鵬(香港)國際貿易有限公司

Previously Known As

A & C LINKING (HK) LIMITED華鵬(香港)國際貿易有限公司

Company Type

Private Company Limited By Shares

Date of Incorporation

01-08-2012

Register of Charges

Unavailable

WhatsApp / Mobile

Update

Product or Service

Update

Ask Questions

Related to the services or products from A & C LINKING (HK) LIMITED

0 / 320
Up-to-date and Verified by Hong Kong Government
Delivery time:
4 to 12 hours
Total
US $ 60

Did you find what you were looking for ?