Incorporation and Shareholding Details of Registered Private Companies

next
Can’t search company name ?

A & E ENTERPRISE HONG KONG LIMITED - Hong Kong

Company Registration Information

Basic company information of A & E ENTERPRISE HONG KONG LIMITED, Hong Kong

Company Registration number

0339416

Corporate Name

A & E ENTERPRISE HONG KONG LIMITED

Status

live

Also Known As

宜榮實業香港有限公司

Previously Known As

A & E ENTERPRISE HONG KONG LIMITED宜榮實業香港有限公司NEWBORNE LIMITED

Company Type

Private Company Limited By Shares

Date of Incorporation

07-01-1992

Register of Charges

Unavailable

WhatsApp / Mobile

Update

Product or Service

Update

Ask Questions

Related to the services or products from A & E ENTERPRISE HONG KONG LIMI...

0 / 320
Up-to-date and Verified by Hong Kong Government
Delivery time:
4 to 12 hours
Total
US $ 60

Did you find what you were looking for ?