Incorporation and Shareholding Details of Registered Private Companies

next
Can’t search company name ?

A & E INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS (HK) CO., LIMITED - Hong Kong

Company Registration Information

Basic company information of A & E INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS (HK) CO., LIMITED, Hong Kong

Company Registration number

1685530

Corporate Name

A & E INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS (HK) CO., LIMITED

Status

live

Also Known As

亞拓國際商務(香港)有限公司

Previously Known As

UNIFIED LOGISTICS GROUP (CHINA) SHARE CO., LIMITED統一物流集團(中國)股份有限公司A & E INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS (HK) CO., LIMITED亞拓國際商務(香港)有限公司H & E GROUP (HK) CO., LIMITED華拓集團(香港)有限公司

Company Type

Private Company Limited By Shares

Date of Incorporation

30-11-2011

Register of Charges

Unavailable

WhatsApp / Mobile

Update

Product or Service

Update

Ask Questions

Related to the services or products from A & E INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS (H...

0 / 320
Up-to-date and Verified by Hong Kong Government
Delivery time:
4 to 12 hours
Total
US $ 70

Want a top ranking website on Google search @ $50 / month, up & live in 4 days ?