Incorporation and Shareholding Details of Registered Private Companies

next
Can’t search company name ?

A & G INFORMATION SYSTEM CO., LIMITED - Hong Kong

Company Registration Information

Basic company information of A & G INFORMATION SYSTEM CO., LIMITED, Hong Kong

Company Registration number

0680730

Corporate Name

A & G INFORMATION SYSTEM CO., LIMITED

Status

live

Also Known As

安城信息系統有限公司

Previously Known As

A & G INFORMATION SYSTEM CO., LIMITED安城信息系統有限公司

Company Type

Private Company Limited By Shares

Date of Incorporation

02-07-1999

Register of Charges

Unavailable

WhatsApp / Mobile

Update

Product or Service

Update

Ask Questions

Related to the services or products from A & G INFORMATION SYSTEM CO., L...

0 / 320
Up-to-date and Verified by Hong Kong Government
Delivery time:
4 to 12 hours
Total
US $ 70

Want a top ranking website on Google search @ $50 / month, up & live in 4 days ?