Incorporation and Shareholding Details of Registered Private Companies

next
Can’t search company name ?

A & G MANUFACTORY (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED - Hong Kong

Company Registration Information

Basic company information of A & G MANUFACTORY (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED, Hong Kong

Company Registration number

1387777

Corporate Name

A & G MANUFACTORY (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED

Status

live

Also Known As

安進塑膠制品(香港)有限公司

Previously Known As

A & G MANUFACTORY (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED安進塑膠制品(香港)有限公司

Company Type

Private Company Limited By Shares

Date of Incorporation

04-11-2009

Register of Charges

Unavailable

WhatsApp / Mobile

Update

Product or Service

Update

Ask Questions

Related to the services or products from A & G MANUFACTORY (HONG KONG) C...

0 / 320
Up-to-date and Verified by Hong Kong Government
Delivery time:
4 to 12 hours
Total
US $ 70

Want a top ranking website on Google search @ $50 / month, up & live in 4 days ?