Incorporation and Shareholding Details of Registered Private Companies

next
Can’t search company name ?

A & H INNOVATION LIMITED - Hong Kong

Company Registration Information

Basic company information of A & H INNOVATION LIMITED, Hong Kong

Company Registration number

2866342

Corporate Name

A & H INNOVATION LIMITED

Status

live

Also Known As

新創興有限公司

Previously Known As

A & H INNOVATION LIMITED新創興有限公司

Company Type

Private Company Limited By Shares

Date of Incorporation

23-08-2019

Register of Charges

Unavailable

WhatsApp / Mobile

Update

Product or Service

Update

Ask Questions

Related to the services or products from A & H INNOVATION LIMITED

0 / 320
Up-to-date and Verified by Hong Kong Government
Delivery time:
4 to 12 hours
Total
US $ 70

Want a top ranking website on Google search @ $50 / month, up & live in 4 days ?