Incorporation and Shareholding Details of Registered Private Companies

next
Can’t search company name ?

A & H TOYS (H.K.) LIMITED - Hong Kong

Company Registration Information

Basic company information of A & H TOYS (H.K.) LIMITED, Hong Kong

Company Registration number

0565766

Corporate Name

A & H TOYS (H.K.) LIMITED

Status

live

Also Known As

新圖玩具(香港)有限公司

Previously Known As

A & H TOYS (H.K.) LIMITED新圖玩具(香港)有限公司

Company Type

Private Company Limited By Shares

Date of Incorporation

17-09-1996

Register of Charges

Available

WhatsApp / Mobile

Update

Product or Service

Update

Ask Questions

Related to the services or products from A & H TOYS (H.K.) LIMITED

0 / 320
Up-to-date and Verified by Hong Kong Government
Delivery time:
4 to 12 hours
Total
US $ 60

Did you find what you were looking for ?