Incorporation and Shareholding Details of Registered Private Companies

next
Can’t search company name ?

A & K INTERNATIONAL GROUP COMPANY LIMITED - Hong Kong

Company Registration Information

Basic company information of A & K INTERNATIONAL GROUP COMPANY LIMITED, Hong Kong

Company Registration number

2880550

Corporate Name

A & K INTERNATIONAL GROUP COMPANY LIMITED

Status

live

Also Known As

泰興國際貿易有限公司

Previously Known As

A & K INTERNATIONAL GROUP COMPANY LIMITED泰興國際貿易有限公司

Company Type

Private Company Limited By Shares

Date of Incorporation

08-10-2019

Register of Charges

Unavailable

WhatsApp / Mobile

Update

Product or Service

Update

Ask Questions

Related to the services or products from A & K INTERNATIONAL GROUP COMPA...

0 / 320
Up-to-date and Verified by Hong Kong Government
Delivery time:
4 to 12 hours
Total
US $ 60

Did you find what you were looking for ?