Incorporation and Shareholding Details of Registered Private Companies

next
Can’t search company name ?

A & M SERVICES LIMITED - Hong Kong

Company Registration Information

Basic company information of A & M SERVICES LIMITED, Hong Kong

Company Registration number

0249704

Corporate Name

A & M SERVICES LIMITED

Status

live

Also Known As

溢泉服務有限公司

Previously Known As

A & M SERVICES LIMITED溢泉服務有限公司NEXTONE INVESTMENTS LIMITED立同投資有限公司

Company Type

Private Company Limited By Shares

Date of Incorporation

21-04-1989

Register of Charges

Available

WhatsApp / Mobile

Update

Product or Service

Update

Ask Questions

Related to the services or products from A & M SERVICES LIMITED

0 / 320
Up-to-date and Verified by Hong Kong Government
Delivery time:
4 to 12 hours
Total
US $ 60

Did you find what you were looking for ?