Incorporation and Shareholding Details of Registered Private Companies

next
Can’t search company name ?

A & P TECHNOLOGY LIMITED - Hong Kong

Company Registration Information

Basic company information of A & P TECHNOLOGY LIMITED, Hong Kong

Company Registration number

0740867

Corporate Name

A & P TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Status

live

Also Known As

愛健科技有限公司

Previously Known As

A & P TECHNOLOGY LIMITED愛健科技有限公司IWG (CHINA) DEVELOPMENT LIMITED愛華思(中國)發展有限公司

Company Type

Private Company Limited By Shares

Date of Incorporation

08-12-2000

Register of Charges

Unavailable

WhatsApp / Mobile

Update

Product or Service

Update

Ask Questions

Related to the services or products from A & P TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

0 / 320
Up-to-date and Verified by Hong Kong Government
Delivery time:
4 to 12 hours
Total
US $ 60

Did you find what you were looking for ?