Incorporation and Shareholding Details of Registered Private Companies

next
Can’t search company name ?

A & PLUS INTERNATIONAL CURTAIN WALL LIMITED - Hong Kong

Company Registration Information

Basic company information of A & PLUS INTERNATIONAL CURTAIN WALL LIMITED, Hong Kong

Company Registration number

2329561

Corporate Name

A & PLUS INTERNATIONAL CURTAIN WALL LIMITED

Status

live

Also Known As

方圓國際幕牆有限公司

Previously Known As

A & PLUS INTERNATIONAL CURTAIN WALL LIMITED方圓國際幕牆有限公司WO MING FOUNDATION LIMITED和明地基有限公司

Company Type

Private Company Limited By Shares

Date of Incorporation

12-01-2016

Register of Charges

Unavailable

WhatsApp / Mobile

Update

Product or Service

Update

Ask Questions

Related to the services or products from A & PLUS INTERNATIONAL CURTAIN ...

0 / 320
Up-to-date and Verified by Hong Kong Government
Delivery time:
4 to 12 hours
Total
US $ 60

Did you find what you were looking for ?