Incorporation and Shareholding Details of Registered Private Companies

next
Can’t search company name ?

A & R INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED - Hong Kong

Company Registration Information

Basic company information of A & R INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED, Hong Kong

Company Registration number

0834414

Corporate Name

A & R INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Status

live

Also Known As

嘉鴻國際發展有限公司

Previously Known As

A & R INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED嘉鴻國際發展有限公司

Company Type

Private Company Limited By Shares

Date of Incorporation

21-02-2003

Register of Charges

Unavailable

WhatsApp / Mobile

Update

Product or Service

Update

Ask Questions

Related to the services or products from A & R INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT...

0 / 320
Up-to-date and Verified by Hong Kong Government
Delivery time:
4 to 12 hours
Total
US $ 60

Did you find what you were looking for ?