Incorporation and Shareholding Details of Registered Private Companies

next
Can’t search company name ?

A & T DESIGN LIMITED - Hong Kong

Company Registration Information

Basic company information of A & T DESIGN LIMITED, Hong Kong

Company Registration number

0319031

Corporate Name

A & T DESIGN LIMITED

Status

live

Also Known As

藝達建築設計有限公司

Previously Known As

ALL DUTY LIMITED銓任有限公司ARTECH HK DESIGN LIMITEDA & T DESIGN LIMITED藝達建築設計有限公司

Company Type

Private Company Limited By Shares

Date of Incorporation

25-07-1991

Register of Charges

Unavailable

WhatsApp / Mobile

Update

Product or Service

Update

Ask Questions

Related to the services or products from A & T DESIGN LIMITED

0 / 320
Up-to-date and Verified by Hong Kong Government
Delivery time:
4 to 12 hours
Total
US $ 70

Want a top ranking website on Google search @ $50 / month, up & live in 4 days ?