Incorporation and Shareholding Details of Registered Private Companies

next
Can’t search company name ?

A & T PRODUCT DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED - Hong Kong

Company Registration Information

Basic company information of A & T PRODUCT DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED, Hong Kong

Company Registration number

0264234

Corporate Name

A & T PRODUCT DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED

Status

live

Also Known As

天龍產品設計有限公司

Previously Known As

A & T PRODUCT DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED天龍產品設計有限公司

Company Type

Private Company Limited By Shares

Date of Incorporation

11-10-1989

Register of Charges

Unavailable

WhatsApp / Mobile

Update

Product or Service

Update

Ask Questions

Related to the services or products from A & T PRODUCT DESIGN COMPANY LI...

0 / 320
Up-to-date and Verified by Hong Kong Government
Delivery time:
4 to 12 hours
Total
US $ 60

Did you find what you were looking for ?