Incorporation and Shareholding Details of Registered Private Companies

next
Can’t search company name ?

A & Z INTERNATIONAL (GROUP) LIMITED - Hong Kong

Company Registration Information

Basic company information of A & Z INTERNATIONAL (GROUP) LIMITED, Hong Kong

Company Registration number

1041972

Corporate Name

A & Z INTERNATIONAL (GROUP) LIMITED

Status

live

Also Known As

滙港國際(集團)有限公司

Previously Known As

A & Z INTERNATIONAL (GROUP) LIMITED滙港國際(集團)有限公司

Company Type

Private Company Limited By Shares

Date of Incorporation

02-05-2006

Register of Charges

Unavailable

WhatsApp / Mobile

Update

Product or Service

Update

Ask Questions

Related to the services or products from A & Z INTERNATIONAL (GROUP) LIM...

0 / 320
Up-to-date and Verified by Hong Kong Government
Delivery time:
4 to 12 hours
Total
US $ 60

Did you find what you were looking for ?