Incorporation and Shareholding Details of Registered Private Companies

next
Can’t search company name ?

ALEMENT TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED - Hong Kong

Company Registration Information

Basic company information of ALEMENT TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED, Hong Kong

Company Registration number

1388965

Corporate Name

ALEMENT TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Status

live

Also Known As

艾利文科技有限公司

Previously Known As

ALEMENT TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED艾利文科技有限公司

Company Type

Private Company Limited By Shares

Date of Incorporation

06-11-2009

Register of Charges

Unavailable

WhatsApp / Mobile

Update

Product or Service

Update

Up-to-date and Verified by Hong Kong Government
Delivery time:
4 to 12 hours
Total
USD $ 150