Incorporation and Shareholding Details of Registered Private Companies

next
Can’t search company name ?

ALEXANDRA TOUR AND ENTERPRISES COMPANY LIMITED - Hong Kong

Company Registration Information

Basic company information of ALEXANDRA TOUR AND ENTERPRISES COMPANY LIMITED, Hong Kong

Company Registration number

0027953

Corporate Name

ALEXANDRA TOUR AND ENTERPRISES COMPANY LIMITED

Status

live

Also Known As

永聯旅遊企業有限公司

Previously Known As

ALEXANDRA TOUR AND ENTERPRISES COMPANY LIMITED永聯旅遊企業有限公司

Company Type

Private Company Limited By Shares

Date of Incorporation

19-05-1972

Register of Charges

Unavailable

WhatsApp / Mobile

Update

Product or Service

Update

Up-to-date and Verified by Hong Kong Government
Delivery time:
4 to 12 hours
Total
USD $ 150