next
Can’t search company name ?

ALEXANDRE LILIAN CREATIVE COSTUMES LIMITED - Hong Kong

Company Registration Information

Basic company information of ALEXANDRE LILIAN CREATIVE COSTUMES LIMITED, Hong Kong

Company Registration number

1993974

Corporate Name

ALEXANDRE LILIAN CREATIVE COSTUMES LIMITED

Status

live

Also Known As

馬克西米戀服飾創意有限公司

Previously Known As

ALEXANDRE LILIAN CREATIVE COSTUMES LIMITED馬克西米戀服飾創意有限公司

Company Type

Private Company Limited By Shares

Date of Incorporation

11-11-2013

Register of Charges

Unavailable

WhatsApp / Mobile

Update

Product or Service

Update

Matching company names

With ALEXANDRE LILIAN CREATIVE COSTU... Hong Kong

Ask Questions View Questions

Related to the services or products from ALEXANDRE LILIAN CREATIVE COSTU...

0 / 320
Up-to-date and Verified by Hong Kong Government
Delivery time:
4 to 12 hours
Total
USD $ 60