next
Can’t search company name ?

ALFA GROUP TRADING LIMITED - Hong Kong

Company Registration Information

Basic company information of ALFA GROUP TRADING LIMITED, Hong Kong

Company Registration number

1115528

Corporate Name

ALFA GROUP TRADING LIMITED

Status

live

Also Known As

澳發集團貿易有限公司

Previously Known As

ALFA GROUP TRADING LIMITED澳發集團貿易有限公司

Company Type

Private Company Limited By Shares

Date of Incorporation

15-03-2007

Register of Charges

Unavailable

WhatsApp / Mobile

Update

Product or Service

Update

Ask Questions View Questions

Related to the services or products from ALFA GROUP TRADING LIMITED

0 / 320
Up-to-date and Verified by Hong Kong Government
Delivery time:
4 to 12 hours
Total
USD $ 150