next
Can’t search company name ?

ALFA LAVAL (CHINA) LIMITED - Hong Kong

Company Registration Information

Basic company information of ALFA LAVAL (CHINA) LIMITED, Hong Kong

Company Registration number

0123059

Corporate Name

ALFA LAVAL (CHINA) LIMITED

Status

live

Also Known As

瑞典阿法拉伐(中國)有限公司

Previously Known As

ALFA LAVAL (CHINA) LIMITED瑞典阿法拉伐(中國)有限公司ALFA LAVAL (HONG KONG) LIMITED瑞典阿法拉伐(香港)有限公司ALFA LAVAL (HONG KONG) LIMITEDALFA-LAVAL (HONG KONG) LIMITEDABREGO COMPANY LIMITED

Company Type

Private Company Limited By Shares

Date of Incorporation

31-03-1983

Register of Charges

Unavailable

WhatsApp / Mobile

Update

Product or Service

Update

Matching company names

With ALFA LAVAL (CHINA) LIMITED Hong Kong

Ask Questions View Questions

Related to the services or products from ALFA LAVAL (CHINA) LIMITED

0 / 320
Up-to-date and Verified by Hong Kong Government
Delivery time:
4 to 12 hours
Total
USD $ 60