next
Can’t search company name ?

ALFEHAN INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LIMITED - Hong Kong

Company Registration Information

Basic company information of ALFEHAN INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LIMITED, Hong Kong

Company Registration number

1127897

Corporate Name

ALFEHAN INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LIMITED

Status

live

Also Known As

阿爾菲罕國際貿易有限公司

Previously Known As

ALFEHAN INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LIMITED阿爾菲罕國際貿易有限公司

Company Type

Private Company Limited By Shares

Date of Incorporation

27-04-2007

Register of Charges

Unavailable

WhatsApp / Mobile

Update

Product or Service

Update

Matching company names

With ALFEHAN INTERNATIONAL TRADING C... Hong Kong

Ask Questions View Questions

Related to the services or products from ALFEHAN INTERNATIONAL TRADING C...

0 / 320
Up-to-date and Verified by Hong Kong Government
Delivery time:
4 to 12 hours
Total
USD $ 60